U21 A

Team

Team U21 2018/2019

ReiheNamen
Hinten:Fabio Decurtins, Mauro Niederdorfer, Dario Decasper, Pirmin Winteler, Andri Bass, Julian Wick
Mitte:Björn Söderberg (Trainer), Matteo Gasser, Livio Conrad, Sandro Mani, Noah Brunold, Gian Candrian, Robin Hardegger, Gian-Luca Lanfranchi, Sascha Eichelberger (Trainer)
Vorne:Marc Koch, Cédric Söderberg, Livio Schlegel, Nico Villiger, Luca Marti, Samuel Schindler, Mauro Stingelin, Nico Stingelin, Mattia Pitozzi

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren U21 A Gruppe 1 2018/19 per 24.03.2019
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1SV Wiler-Ersigen2217302201:118+8357
2HC Rychenberg Winterthur2214233128:86+4249
3Grasshopper Club Zürich2211416159:109+5042
4Chur Unihockey I2211416151:112+3942
5Floorball Köniz2210147136:124+1236
6Tigers Langnau22102010142:143-134
7Waldkirch-St. Gallen2290211132:163-3129
8UHC Alligator Malans2272310131:144-1328
9Zug United2280113107:122-1525
10UHC Uster2270213111:161-5023
11Floorball Thurgau225011699:160-6116
12UHC Thun2241116103:158-5515

Resultate

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey I, Junioren U21 A Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
16.09.2018, 14:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Zug United8:5
22.09.2018, 19:30Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Floorball Thurgau8:2
29.09.2018, 16:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Tigers Langnau9:3
30.09.2018, 12:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)SV Wiler-Ersigen2:4
07.10.2018, 13:00AXA Arena (Winterthur)HC Rychenberg Winterthur4:3
n.V.
28.10.2018, 13:30Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)UHC Alligator Malans0:9
03.11.2018, 16:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UHC Uster5:7
04.11.2018, 17:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UHC Thun10:4
10.11.2018, 18:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)Waldkirch-St. Gallen3:4
11.11.2018, 16:00Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)Grasshopper Club Zürich4:5
18.11.2018, 12:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Floorball Köniz7:6
n.P.
24.11.2018, 18:30Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Grasshopper Club Zürich8:5
25.11.2018, 17:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UHC Alligator Malans9:8
n.V.
02.12.2018, 18:00Buchholz (Uster)UHC Uster6:7
n.V.
15.12.2018, 11:00Stadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)Zug United5:6
23.12.2018, 17:00Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)Floorball Thurgau2:10
06.01.2019, 14:00Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil (Zuchwil)SV Wiler-Ersigen6:10
12.01.2019, 14:00Espace-Arena (Biglen)Tigers Langnau8:7
19.01.2019, 17:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)HC Rychenberg Winterthur7:6
n.V.
20.01.2019, 15:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Waldkirch-St. Gallen5:6
09.02.2019, 15:30MUR (Thun)UHC Thun9:7
10.02.2019, 14:00Lerbermatt (Köniz)Floorball Köniz9:5
16.02.2019, 12:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Floorball Köniz11:7
17.02.2019, 15:00Lerbermatt (Köniz)Floorball Köniz8:4
24.02.2019, 12:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Floorball Köniz9:11
02.03.2019, 13:30Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)Floorball Köniz9:3
03.03.2019, 15:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Floorball Köniz-:-

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey I, Junioren U21 A Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt

Liga-Spielplan

Playoff Halbfinals / 9.3.19 - 24.3.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
09.03.2019 15:30Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilSV Wiler-ErsigenTigers Langnau12:6
16.03.2019 19:30Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauSV Wiler-Ersigen4:11
17.03.2019 14:00Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BESV Wiler-ErsigenTigers Langnau14:4

Playouts / 2.3.19 - 17.3.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
02.03.2019 15:00Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedUHC Thun8:3
09.03.2019 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunZug United2:5
10.03.2019 15:00Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedUHC Thun6:5

News