U21 II

Team

U18II

Team U21-II 2017/2018

ReiheNamen
Hinten:Réne Dietel (Trainer), Riccardo Danuser, Robin Brändli, Jan Stieger, Timon Nüssler, Patrick Lutz, Leo Lutz (Trainer)
Vorne:Tobias Cathomas, Pascal Hosang, Janis Lutz, Michael Baumberger, Livio Amato, Claudio Schwendener, Samuel Oettl
Es fehlt:Cederic Marugg, Fadri Camenisch, Georg Sprecher
Trainer:Leo Lutz, Réne Dietel

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren U21 D Gruppe 4 2017/18 per 16.12.2017
Rg.TeamSpSUNToreTDPt.
1Chur Unihockey II1082055:20+3518
2Nesslau Sharks1071249:36+1315
3UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg1061335:19+1613
4Pfannenstiel Egg1051424:39-1511
5Zürisee Unihockey ZKH1033423:23+09
6Hurricanes Glarnerland1020819:39-204
7UHC S-G Wetzikon10001022:51-290

Resultate

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey II, Junioren U21 D Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
24.09.2017, 13:40Walenbach (Wetzikon ZH)Zürisee Unihockey ZKH3:2
24.09.2017, 15:30Walenbach (Wetzikon ZH)Hurricanes Glarnerland4:5
22.10.2017, 10:55Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)Nesslau Sharks0:9
22.10.2017, 13:40Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)Pfannenstiel Egg2:2
05.11.2017, 10:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg4:3
05.11.2017, 11:50Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UHC S-G Wetzikon8:3
19.11.2017, 10:00Farlifang (Zumikon)Hurricanes Glarnerland4:0
19.11.2017, 11:50Farlifang (Zumikon)Zürisee Unihockey ZKH2:2
10.12.2017, 11:50Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)Pfannenstiel Egg1:12
10.12.2017, 14:35Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich)Nesslau Sharks6:3

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey II, Junioren U21 D Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
14.01.2018, 13:40UHC S-G WetzikonSporthalle Büelen (Nesslau)
14.01.2018, 15:30UHC R. Grabs-WerdenbergSporthalle Büelen (Nesslau)
04.02.2018, 13:40Zürisee Unihockey ZKHSporthalle Schwanden (Schwanden GL)
04.02.2018, 15:30Hurricanes GlarnerlandSporthalle Schwanden (Schwanden GL)
04.03.2018, 10:55Nesslau Sharks??? ()
04.03.2018, 13:40Pfannenstiel Egg??? ()
25.03.2018, 10:00UHC R. Grabs-WerdenbergSchulanlage Unterdorf (Grabs)
25.03.2018, 11:50UHC S-G WetzikonSchulanlage Unterdorf (Grabs)

News