U18 I

Team

U18I

Team U18 I 2017/2018

ReiheNamen
Hinten:Matteo Gasser, Robin Hardegger, Travis Törkott, Pio Weibel, Sandro Waldhart, Livio Conrad, Nicola Irmiger, Gianni Geiser, Lars Zwicky, Gian-Luca Lanfranchi
Mitte:Pietro Colagrande (Trainer), Cédric Söderberg, Kenny Rhyner, Shanon Zendralli, Aaron Mass, Fabian Amato, Cyrill Albrecht, Elia Stanger, Pirmin Winteler, Andri Bass, Romano Colagrande (Trainer), Mike Mayrl (Trainer)
Vorne:Mirco Kurz, Noe Bösch, Silvan Seifert, Marc Koch, Luca Marti, Kim Burger, Gianluca Heller, Mauro Niederdorfer, Livio Conrad
Trainer:Romano Colagrande, Mike Mayrl, Pietro Colagrande

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren U18 A Gruppe 1 2017/18 per 28.05.2018
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1Floorball Köniz2218211208:115+9359
2SV Wiler-Ersigen2217122194:103+9155
3Chur Unihockey2213225116:97+1945
4Grasshopper Club Zürich2214017173:117+5643
5Tigers Langnau2213108150:135+1541
6HC Rychenberg Winterthur I2291012114:135-2129
7Unihockey Basel Regio2291012117:140-2329
8Waldkirch-St. Gallen2263211126:164-3826
9UHC Alligator Malans2261114123:162-3921
10Zug United2251313110:162-5220
11Jona-Uznach Flames2242214121:161-4018
12UHC Thun2221217105:166-6110

Resultate

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey, Junioren U18 A Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
17.09.2017, 14:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Grasshopper Club Zürich3:2
23.09.2017, 18:30Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)Zug United4:6
01.10.2017, 14:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UHC Thun7:3
08.10.2017, 13:30Sporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)Floorball Köniz9:10
n.V.
14.10.2017, 14:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Jona-Uznach Flames4:2
15.10.2017, 12:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Tigers Langnau3:2
22.10.2017, 13:30Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil (Zuchwil)SV Wiler-Ersigen11:4
11.11.2017, 14:30Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)UHC Alligator Malans2:3
12.11.2017, 15:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Unihockey Basel Regio3:4
18.11.2017, 13:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Waldkirch-St. Gallen9:6
25.11.2017, 15:00Oberseen (Winterthur)HC Rychenberg Winterthur I2:3
02.12.2017, 17:00Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)Grasshopper Club Zürich8:2
03.12.2017, 12:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Zug United6:3
09.12.2017, 13:00MUR (Thun)UHC Thun1:6
16.12.2017, 17:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Floorball Köniz4:5
n.V.
17.12.2017, 13:00Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona)Jona-Uznach Flames4:5
n.V.
07.01.2018, 11:30Espace-Arena (Biglen)Tigers Langnau7:5
14.01.2018, 12:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)SV Wiler-Ersigen7:4
20.01.2018, 19:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UHC Alligator Malans6:7
n.V.
21.01.2018, 15:00Sandgruben (Basel)Unihockey Basel Regio7:1
10.02.2018, 16:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)Waldkirch-St. Gallen1:8
11.02.2018, 17:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)HC Rychenberg Winterthur I11:3
17.02.2018, 10:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)HC Rychenberg Winterthur I3:2
18.02.2018, 14:00Oberseen (Winterthur)HC Rychenberg Winterthur I4:3
25.02.2018, 13:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)HC Rychenberg Winterthur I5:8
03.03.2018, 13:00Oberseen (Winterthur)HC Rychenberg Winterthur I4:6
04.03.2018, 13:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)HC Rychenberg Winterthur I4:3
10.03.2018, 12:30Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil (Zuchwil)SV Wiler-Ersigen2:6
11.03.2018, 14:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)SV Wiler-Ersigen5:7
17.03.2018, 14:30Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)SV Wiler-Ersigen7:6
18.03.2018, 14:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)SV Wiler-Ersigen4:3
n.P.
25.03.2018, 18:00Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil (Zuchwil)SV Wiler-Ersigen10:5

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey, Junioren U18 A Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt

News