U18 A

Team

Team U18 A 2018/2019

ReiheNamen
Hinten:Mike Mayrl (Trainer), Timmy Furrer, Livio Vonmoos, Marco Baumberger, Eas Melas, Kenny Rhyner, Vincent Schmider Andrin Ziegler, Lars Willi, Romano Colagrande (Trainer)
Mitte:Claudio Stingelin (Trainer), Maurin Seifert, Cyrill Albrecht, Fabian Amato, Andri Kunz, Lars Zwicky, Lars Ellemunter, Gianni Geiser, Daniel Jenzer (Trainer), Pietro Colagrande (Teamchef)
Vorne:Jan Fritschi, Nicola Cathomas, Noe Bösch, Pio Weibel, Marco Hutter, Travis Törkott, Gianluca Heller, Mirco Kurz, Kim Burger

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren U18 A Gruppe 1 2018/19 per 17.11.2018
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1Floorball Thurgau11900285:62+2327
2Floorball Köniz10800272:50+2224
3Grasshopper Club Zürich10710275:52+2323
4Tigers Langnau10601373:56+1719
5HC Rychenberg Winterthur I11600578:61+1718
6Zug United11421479:74+517
7Unihockey Basel Regio11420571:78-716
8SV Wiler-Ersigen10401560:54+613
9Chur Unihockey11301763:88-2510
10Waldkirch-St. Gallen10300750:78-289
11UHC Alligator Malans10201768:91-237
12UHC Thun11200949:79-306

Resultate

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey, Junioren U18 A Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
15.09.2018, 15:30Sportanlage Grossmatt (Kirchberg BE)SV Wiler-Ersigen5:7
23.09.2018, 14:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Zug United4:5
n.V.
30.09.2018, 15:00Oberseen (Winterthur)HC Rychenberg Winterthur I10:5
06.10.2018, 18:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Tigers Langnau5:17
07.10.2018, 13:00Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)Grasshopper Club Zürich7:8
27.10.2018, 12:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UHC Alligator Malans8:10
28.10.2018, 14:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)Waldkirch-St. Gallen7:5
03.11.2018, 13:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Floorball Köniz5:8
10.11.2018, 12:30MUR (Thun)UHC Thun3:4
11.11.2018, 17:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)Floorball Thurgau6:7
heute, 13:00Sandgruben (Basel)Unihockey Basel Regio9:6

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey, Junioren U18 A Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
25.11.2018, 14:00SV Wiler-ErsigenGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
02.12.2018, 10:00Zug UnitedStadthalle Zug (Herti) (Zug)
14.12.2018, 20:00HC Rychenberg Winterthur IGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
16.12.2018, 12:00Tigers LangnauEspace-Arena (Biglen)
22.12.2018, 13:00Grasshopper Club ZürichGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
06.01.2019, 17:00UHC Alligator MalansTurnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
12.01.2019, 13:00Waldkirch-St. GallenGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
19.01.2019, 12:00Floorball KönizSporthallen Weissenstein (Bern)
20.01.2019, 12:00UHC ThunGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
09.02.2019, 16:00Floorball ThurgauPaul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)
10.02.2019, 13:00Unihockey Basel RegioGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)

News

Sponsor