U16 B

Team

U16 B 2018/2019

ReiheNamen
Hinten:Gian-Andrea Markoff, Riccardo Camenisch, Joel Vetsch, Matteo Jost Flores, Lukas Signer, Pascal Saager, Yannik Elsener, Michael Güttler (Trainer)
Mitte:Fabio Darms (Trainer), Silvan Derungs, Elias Frauenfelder, Giuliano Figini, Jano Hartmann, Nicola Ziegler, Lukas Obrecht, Nico Tscharner, David Cathomas, Tobias Cathomas (Trainer)
Vorne:Derungs, Flurin Müller, Renato Caspescha, Philip Solinger, Armando Sbicego, Jann Beglinger, Claudio Stecher, Mattia Iten, Justin Wallier

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren U16 B Gruppe 4 2018/19 per 18.01.2019
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1Nesslau Sharks10611257:38+1921
2UHC Herisau10512252:31+2119
3UHC Sarganserland10430366:49+1718
4Thurgau Unihockey Erlen II10511344:37+718
5Chur Unihockey II10500548:41+715
6UHC Alligator Malans II10401537:44-713
7Rheintal Gators Widnau10311535:49-1412
8UH Red Lions Frauenfeld10101833:83-504

Resultate

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey II, Junioren U16 B Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
15.09.2018, 10:00Aachtalhalle (Erlen)UHC Alligator Malans II5:2
22.09.2018, 12:15Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UH Red Lions Frauenfeld8:3
30.09.2018, 14:30Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld)Thurgau Unihockey Erlen II2:6
27.10.2018, 16:45Aegeten (Widnau)Nesslau Sharks5:4
04.11.2018, 13:30Sportzentrum (Herisau)Rheintal Gators Widnau4:5
17.11.2018, 12:15Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)UHC Herisau3:8
25.11.2018, 10:00Sporthalle Büelen (Nesslau)UHC Sarganserland4:7
02.12.2018, 15:45Aegeten (Widnau)UHC Alligator Malans II1:3
15.12.2018, 10:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UH Red Lions Frauenfeld0:13
12.01.2019, 14:30Sportanlage Oberhof (Schiers)Thurgau Unihockey Erlen II5:1

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey II, Junioren U16 B Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
20.01.2019, 14:30Nesslau SharksSporthalle Riet (Sargans)
10.02.2019, 10:00Rheintal Gators WidnauAachtalhalle (Erlen)
16.02.2019, 14:30UHC HerisauSporthalle Büelen (Nesslau)
03.03.2019, 11:15UHC SarganserlandSportzentrum (Herisau)

News

Sponsor