U16 I

Team

U16I

Team U16 I 2017/2018

ReiheNamen
Hinten:Vincent Schmider, Eas Melas, Andri Kunz, Lars Ellemunter, Maurin Seifert, Andrin Ziegler
Mitte:Jürg Fritschi (Trainer), Remo, Schrofer, Marco Baumberger, Laurin Schneiter, Jon Huber, Dominik Wittwer, Timmy Furrer, Lars Willi, Thomas Engel (Trainer), Ruedi Kunz (Trainer)
Vorne:Livio Butzerin, Nicola Cathomas, Yanik Crufer, Jan Fritschi, Erjo Gehring, Tim Marti, Andri Huber, Yanik Castelberg, Mauro Blumenthal
Trainer: Thomas Engel, Ruedi Kunz, Jürg Fritschi

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren U16 A Gruppe 2 2017/18 per 28.05.2018
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1HC Rychenberg Winterthur I149104102:53+4929
2Zug United148213109:69+4029
3UHC Alligator Malans149014100:79+2128
4Thurgau Unihockey Erlen14901485:82+328
5Chur Unihockey I14610758:62-420
6Waldkirch-St. Gallen14510868:83-1517
7Grasshopper Club Zürich14501888:89-116
8Jona-Uznach Flames140011337:130-931

Resultate

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey I, Junioren U16 A Gr. 2
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
17.09.2017, 11:15Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)Grasshopper Club Zürich7:3
01.10.2017, 14:30Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)HC Rychenberg Winterthur I5:7
07.10.2017, 10:00Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona)Jona-Uznach Flames4:3
n.V.
12.11.2017, 12:15Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich)Waldkirch-St. Gallen3:6
18.11.2017, 15:45Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)Thurgau Unihockey Erlen3:6
26.11.2017, 14:30Turnhalle Haslen (Uznach)UHC Alligator Malans2:4
10.12.2017, 10:00Bünt (Waldkirch)Zug United2:3
16.12.2017, 14:30Aachtalhalle (Erlen)Grasshopper Club Zürich3:6
06.01.2018, 16:45Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)HC Rychenberg Winterthur I3:4
13.01.2018, 10:00Aachtalhalle (Erlen)Jona-Uznach Flames1:7
21.01.2018, 16:45Bünt (Waldkirch)Waldkirch-St. Gallen2:4
11.02.2018, 12:15Sporthalle Dorfmatt (Rotkreuz)Thurgau Unihockey Erlen5:4
17.02.2018, 12:15Oberseen (Winterthur)UHC Alligator Malans10:2
04.03.2018, 12:15Turnhalle Haslen (Uznach)Zug United4:7

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey I, Junioren U16 A Gr. 2
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt

News