U16 A

Team

Team U16 A 2018/2019

ReiheNamen
Hinten:Yanik Castelberg, Nevio Zanetti, Fabio Lambertini, Gian-Andrea Claus, Mauro Blumenthal, Dominik Wittwer, Kim Niederberger, Nico Branger
Mitte:Thomas Engel (Trainer), Joël Söderberg, Jonas Hartmann, Lukas Küchler, Livio Sergi, Gian-Luca Tschuor, Tim Fritschi, Florian von Wyl, Jürg Fritschi (Trainer), Rudolf Kunz (Trainer)
Vorne:Cedric Lehner, Noah Ediz, Nino Rohrer, Remo Schrofer, Erjo Gehring, Noah Oechsle, Livio Butzerin, Yanik Crufer, Nando Schmellentin

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren U16 A Gruppe 2 2018/19 per 17.11.2018
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1Thurgau Unihockey Erlen6410136:29+714
2HC Rychenberg Winterthur I6320135:27+813
3UHC Uster6221144:40+411
4UHC Alligator Malans6301235:29+610
5Grasshopper Club Zürich6203133:34-19
6Chur Unihockey I6111331:34-36
7Waldkirch-St. Gallen6111331:40-96
8Jona-Uznach Flames6011425:37-123

Resultate

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey I, Junioren U16 A Gr. 2
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
16.09.2018, 10:00Aachtalhalle (Erlen)UHC Uster8:7
n.V.
23.09.2018, 11:15Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)HC Rychenberg Winterthur I5:8
27.10.2018, 13:30Sporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)Jona-Uznach Flames5:1
03.11.2018, 16:45temporäre Dreifachhalle Buchholz (Uster)Grasshopper Club Zürich4:6
11.11.2018, 14:30Bünt (Waldkirch)Waldkirch-St. Gallen4:6
heute, 12:15Turnhalle Rain (Jona)Thurgau Unihockey Erlen5:6
n.V.

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey I, Junioren U16 A Gr. 2
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
25.11.2018, 10:00UHC Alligator MalansOberseen (Winterthur)
02.12.2018, 16:45UHC UsterGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
16.12.2018, 10:00HC Rychenberg Winterthur IGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
12.01.2019, 13:30Jona-Uznach FlamesTurnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
19.01.2019, 14:30Grasshopper Club Zürichtemporäre Dreifachhalle Buchholz (Uster)
09.02.2019, 10:00Waldkirch-St. GallenAachtalhalle (Erlen)
16.02.2019, 14:30Thurgau Unihockey ErlenSporthalle Hardau (Zürich)
03.03.2019, 12:15UHC Alligator MalansTurnhalle Rain (Jona)

News

Sponsor