U14 II

Team

U14II

U14 II 2017/2018

ReiheName
Hinten:Nando Grigis, Justin Peder, Andri Knupfer, Mattia Iten, Fabio Calonder, Livio Fausch, Luca Adank, Laurin Gadient
Mitte:Nicole Vaerini (Trainerin), Elias Frauenfelder, Pascal Saager, Firmin Z’Graggen, Yannik Elsener, Céline Vaerini, Rico Schweiger, Livio Tönz, Noel Demont, Armon Carnot
Vorne:Jannis Röst, Nino Decasper, Gian von Wyl, Valentino Stäger, Nelson Gurt, Nico Kutyik, Fabio Kegel, Jaspar Bischof, Fabio Wilhelm, Janis Vetter
Es fehlt:Tania Coiro (Trainerin)
Trainer:Mario Vaerini, Nicole Vaerini, Tania Coiro

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren/-innen U14/U17 VM Gruppe 4 2017/18 per 22.10.2017
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1Chur Unihockey I3300036:5+319
2UHC Domat-Ems3200131:7+246
3UHC Sarganserland2200033:11+226
4Chur Unihockey II2100113:18-53
5UHC Wildcats Schiers210019:16-73
6piranha chur I310026:13-73
7UHC Alligator Malans3100214:26-123
8Gambarognese UHC3100211:23-123
9Mendrisiotto Ligornetto300035:39-340

Resultate

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey II, Junioren/-innen U14/U17 VM Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
24.09.2017, 12:30Sporthalle Riet (Sargans)UHC Sarganserland6:16
01.10.2017, 09:00Turnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)Gambarognese UHC2:7

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey II, Junioren/-innen U14/U17 VM Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
04.11.2017, 13:30Mendrisiotto LigornettoGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
11.11.2017, 15:15piranha chur IPalestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio (Mendrisio)
18.11.2017, 09:00UHC Wildcats SchiersSporthalle Gadretsch (Sevelen)
25.11.2017, 15:15Chur Unihockey IGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
03.12.2017, 13:30UHC Domat-EmsCaserma (Losone)
10.12.2017, 10:45UHC Alligator MalansTurnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
13.01.2018, 13:30UHC SarganserlandSporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
21.01.2018, 10:00Gambarognese UHCPalestra Liceo Cantonale di Mendrisio (Mendrisio)
03.02.2018, 12:30Mendrisiotto LigornettoSporthalle Riet (Sargans)
10.02.2018, 15:15piranha chur ITurnhalle Lust (Maienfeld)
25.02.2018, 08:30UHC Wildcats SchiersSporthalle Riet (Sargans)
03.03.2018, 15:15Chur Unihockey IISportanlage Oberhof (Schiers)
10.03.2018, 13:30UHC Domat-EmsSporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)
18.03.2018, 11:45UHC Alligator MalansSporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)

Liga-Spielplan

Runde 3 / 30.9.17  Oberseen Winterthur

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
30.09.2017 10:00Floorball ThurgauZürich Oberland Pumas1:10
30.09.2017 12:15Thurgau Unihockey ErlenRheintal Gators Widnau17:3
30.09.2017 14:30UHC HerisauUHC S-G Wetzikon7:8
30.09.2017 16:45Waldkirch-St. GallenR.A. Rychenberg Winterthur5:1

Runde 4 / 12.11.17  Paul Reinhart Halle Weinfelden

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
12.11.2017 10:00Thurgau Unihockey ErlenR.A. Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
12.11.2017 12:15Floorball ThurgauWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
12.11.2017 14:30UHC S-G WetzikonRheintal Gators WidnauN/A
12.11.2017 16:45UHC HerisauZürich Oberland PumasN/A

Runde 5 / 19.11.17  Aegeten Widnau

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
19.11.2017 10:00Waldkirch-St. GallenRheintal Gators WidnauN/A
19.11.2017 12:15Zürich Oberland PumasR.A. Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
19.11.2017 14:30UHC HerisauThurgau Unihockey ErlenN/A
19.11.2017 16:45Floorball ThurgauUHC S-G WetzikonN/A

Runde 6 / 25.11.17  Bünt Waldkirch

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
25.11.2017 10:00UHC S-G WetzikonR.A. Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
25.11.2017 12:15UHC HerisauWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
25.11.2017 14:30Floorball ThurgauThurgau Unihockey ErlenN/A
25.11.2017 16:45Zürich Oberland PumasRheintal Gators WidnauN/A

Runde 7 / 17.12.17  Aachtalhalle Erlen

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
17.12.2017 10:00UHC HerisauFloorball ThurgauN/A
17.12.2017 12:15Thurgau Unihockey ErlenWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
17.12.2017 14:30UHC S-G WetzikonZürich Oberland PumasN/A
17.12.2017 16:45R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurRheintal Gators WidnauN/A

Runde 8 / 14.1.18  Aachtalhalle Erlen

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
14.01.2018 10:00UHC S-G WetzikonWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
14.01.2018 12:15Zürich Oberland PumasThurgau Unihockey ErlenN/A
14.01.2018 14:30R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurFloorball ThurgauN/A
14.01.2018 16:45Rheintal Gators WidnauUHC HerisauN/A

Runde 9 / 20.1.18  Sportzentrum Herisau

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
20.01.2018 10:00R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurUHC HerisauN/A
20.01.2018 12:15Zürich Oberland PumasWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
20.01.2018 14:30UHC S-G WetzikonThurgau Unihockey ErlenN/A
20.01.2018 16:45Rheintal Gators WidnauFloorball ThurgauN/A

Runde 10 / 25.2.18  Paul Reinhart Halle Weinfelden

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
25.02.2018 10:00Zürich Oberland PumasFloorball ThurgauN/A
25.02.2018 12:15Rheintal Gators WidnauThurgau Unihockey ErlenN/A
25.02.2018 14:30UHC S-G WetzikonUHC HerisauN/A
25.02.2018 16:45R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A

Runde 11 / 3.3.18  Rennweg Winterthur

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
03.03.2018 10:00Rheintal Gators WidnauUHC S-G WetzikonN/A
03.03.2018 12:15R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurThurgau Unihockey ErlenN/A
03.03.2018 14:30Zürich Oberland PumasUHC HerisauN/A
03.03.2018 16:45Waldkirch-St. GallenFloorball ThurgauN/A

Runde 12 / 11.3.18  Mettlen Pfäffikon ZH Pfäffikon ZH

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
11.03.2018 10:00Thurgau Unihockey ErlenUHC HerisauN/A
11.03.2018 12:15UHC S-G WetzikonFloorball ThurgauN/A
11.03.2018 14:30Rheintal Gators WidnauWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
11.03.2018 16:45R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurZürich Oberland PumasN/A

Runde 13 / 18.3.18  Bünt Waldkirch

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
18.03.2018 10:00Rheintal Gators WidnauZürich Oberland PumasN/A
18.03.2018 12:15Thurgau Unihockey ErlenFloorball ThurgauN/A
18.03.2018 14:30Waldkirch-St. GallenUHC HerisauN/A
18.03.2018 16:45R.A. Rychenberg WinterthurUHC S-G WetzikonN/A

Runde 14 / 25.3.18  OZ Kleewies Diepoldsau

Datum, ZeitHeimteamGastteamResultat
25.03.2018 10:00Waldkirch-St. GallenThurgau Unihockey ErlenN/A
25.03.2018 12:15Floorball ThurgauUHC HerisauN/A
25.03.2018 14:30Rheintal Gators WidnauR.A. Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
25.03.2018 16:45Zürich Oberland PumasUHC S-G WetzikonN/A

News

Sponsor