U14 I

Team

U14 I 2018/2019

ReiheName
Hinten:Mario Vaerini (Trainer), Marc Tanner, Sil Munnikhuizen, Armon Carnot, Timon Grünenfelder, Lino Hagmann, Nico Derungs, Nico Hartmann, Jann Ellemunter, Nicole Vaerini (Trainerin)
Mitte: Gian-Andrea Müller, Luca Castelberg, Fabian Beer, Céline Vaerini, Jakob Schmider, Jaspar Bischof, Salvatore Lattari, Enea Raselli, Andrin Thoma
Vorne:Gino Brosi, Luca Baffioni, Yves Huggler, Nando Mena, Lars Koch, Nicolas Hepting, Nuno Brosi, Pascal Dürr, Nico Kutyik

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Gruppe 4 2018/19 per 26.04.2019
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.
1Chur Unihockey I1614110157:44+11345
2UHC Alligator Malans II161100598:84+1433
3UHC Alligator Malans I169205113:80+3331
4Rheintal Gators Widnau16801791:99-825
5Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola16700985:116-3121
6Chur Unihockey II16601990:78+1219
7piranha chur I164201059:93-3416
8UHC Sarganserland164111089:105-1615
9UHC Domat-Ems163021164:147-8311

Resultate

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey I, Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
09.02.2019, 13:30Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)UHC Alligator Malans I8:3
17.02.2019, 12:15Sporthalle Vial (Domat/Ems)Chur Unihockey II4:9
03.03.2019, 10:00Sportanlage Oberhof (Schiers)UHC Alligator Malans II7:4
16.03.2019, 13:30Aegeten (Widnau)piranha chur I1:11
24.03.2019, 13:30Aegeten (Widnau)UHC Sarganserland4:3
n.V.
31.03.2019, 10:00Caserma (Losone)Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola3:7

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey I, Junioren/-innen U14/U17 A Gr. 4
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt

Liga-Spielplan

Runde 2 / 22.9.18

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
22.09.2018 10:00Turnhalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator Malans IIUHC Alligator Malans I9:5
22.09.2018 12:15Turnhalle Lust MaienfeldChur Unihockey IUHC Domat-Ems17:2
22.09.2018 14:30Turnhalle Lust MaienfeldUHC SarganserlandRegazzi Verbano UH Gordola4:7
22.09.2018 16:45Turnhalle Lust Maienfeldpiranha chur IRheintal Gators Widnau5:8

Runde 3 / 28.10.18

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
28.10.2018 10:00Sporthalle Riet SargansRheintal Gators WidnauUHC Sarganserland4:1
28.10.2018 12:15Sporthalle Riet SargansUHC Domat-Emspiranha chur I3:4
28.10.2018 14:30Sporthalle Riet SargansUHC Alligator Malans IChur Unihockey I5:4
28.10.2018 16:45Sporthalle Riet SargansChur Unihockey IIUHC Alligator Malans II3:7

Runde 4 / 17.11.18

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
17.11.2018 10:00Pal. Gottardo CST Teneropiranha chur IUHC Alligator Malans I3:13
17.11.2018 12:15Pal. Gottardo CST TeneroChur Unihockey IChur Unihockey II6:2
17.11.2018 14:30Pal. Gottardo CST TeneroUHC SarganserlandUHC Domat-Ems7:6
17.11.2018 16:45Pal. Gottardo CST TeneroRegazzi Verbano UH GordolaRheintal Gators Widnau5:7

Runde 5 / 24.11.18

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
24.11.2018 09:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurUHC Alligator Malans IIChur Unihockey I3:7
24.11.2018 11:15Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurUHC Domat-EmsRegazzi Verbano UH Gordola5:7
24.11.2018 13:30Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur Unihockey IIpiranha chur I4:5
24.11.2018 15:45Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurUHC Alligator Malans IUHC Sarganserland7:3

Runde 6 / 2.12.18

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
02.12.2018 10:00Pal. Gottardo CST TeneroUHC SarganserlandChur Unihockey II3:14
02.12.2018 12:15Pal. Gottardo CST TeneroRheintal Gators WidnauUHC Domat-Ems5:6
02.12.2018 14:30Pal. Gottardo CST TeneroRegazzi Verbano UH GordolaUHC Alligator Malans I5:14
02.12.2018 16:45Pal. Gottardo CST Teneropiranha chur IUHC Alligator Malans II5:2

Runde 7 / 9.12.18

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
09.12.2018 10:00Pal. Gottardo CST TeneroChur Unihockey IIRegazzi Verbano UH Gordola7:9
09.12.2018 12:15Pal. Gottardo CST TeneroUHC Alligator Malans IRheintal Gators Widnau5:4
09.12.2018 14:30Pal. Gottardo CST TeneroChur Unihockey Ipiranha chur I7:0
09.12.2018 16:45Pal. Gottardo CST TeneroUHC Alligator Malans IIUHC Sarganserland9:3

Runde 8 / 16.12.18

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
16.12.2018 10:00Sporthalle Riet SargansUHC Domat-EmsUHC Alligator Malans I1:8
16.12.2018 12:15Sporthalle Riet SargansRheintal Gators WidnauChur Unihockey II4:6
16.12.2018 14:30Sporthalle Riet SargansUHC SarganserlandChur Unihockey I5:6
16.12.2018 16:45Sporthalle Riet SargansRegazzi Verbano UH GordolaUHC Alligator Malans II6:10

Runde 9 / 23.12.18

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
23.12.2018 10:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur Unihockey IRegazzi Verbano UH Gordola10:2
23.12.2018 12:15Gewerbliche Berufsschule Churpiranha chur IUHC Sarganserland6:5
23.12.2018 14:30Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur Unihockey IIUHC Domat-Ems5:2
23.12.2018 16:45Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurUHC Alligator Malans IIRheintal Gators Widnau4:6

Runde 10 / 13.1.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
13.01.2019 10:00Sand Churpiranha chur IRegazzi Verbano UH Gordola4:6
13.01.2019 12:00Sand ChurChur Unihockey IRheintal Gators Widnau12:2
13.01.2019 14:00Sand ChurUHC Alligator Malans IIUHC Domat-Ems8:4
13.01.2019 16:00Sand ChurChur Unihockey IIUHC Alligator Malans I3:4

Runde 11 / 20.1.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
20.01.2019 10:00Sporthalle Vial Domat/EmsUHC Alligator Malans IUHC Alligator Malans II7:9
20.01.2019 12:15Sporthalle Vial Domat/EmsUHC Domat-EmsChur Unihockey I1:23
20.01.2019 14:30Sporthalle Vial Domat/EmsRegazzi Verbano UH GordolaUHC Sarganserland7:6
20.01.2019 16:45Sporthalle Vial Domat/EmsRheintal Gators Widnaupiranha chur I2:3

Runde 12 / 9.2.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
09.02.2019 09:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurUHC SarganserlandRheintal Gators Widnau7:6
09.02.2019 11:15Gewerbliche Berufsschule Churpiranha chur IUHC Domat-Ems3:5
09.02.2019 13:30Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur Unihockey IUHC Alligator Malans I8:3
09.02.2019 15:45Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurUHC Alligator Malans IIChur Unihockey II5:4

Runde 13 / 17.2.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
17.02.2019 10:00Sporthalle Vial Domat/EmsUHC Alligator Malans Ipiranha chur I3:2
17.02.2019 12:15Sporthalle Vial Domat/EmsChur Unihockey IIChur Unihockey I4:9
17.02.2019 14:30Sporthalle Vial Domat/EmsUHC Domat-EmsUHC Sarganserland10:8
17.02.2019 16:45Sporthalle Vial Domat/EmsRheintal Gators WidnauRegazzi Verbano UH Gordola10:5

Runde 14 / 3.3.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
03.03.2019 10:00Sportanlage Oberhof SchiersChur Unihockey IUHC Alligator Malans II7:4
03.03.2019 12:15Sportanlage Oberhof SchiersRegazzi Verbano UH GordolaUHC Domat-Ems7:6
03.03.2019 14:30Sportanlage Oberhof Schierspiranha chur IChur Unihockey II4:5
03.03.2019 16:45Sportanlage Oberhof SchiersUHC SarganserlandUHC Alligator Malans I11:4

Runde 15 / 10.3.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
10.03.2019 09:00Sporthalle Riet SargansChur Unihockey IIUHC Sarganserland3:5
10.03.2019 11:15Sporthalle Riet SargansUHC Domat-EmsRheintal Gators Widnau6:9
10.03.2019 13:30Sporthalle Riet SargansUHC Alligator Malans IRegazzi Verbano UH Gordola9:2
10.03.2019 15:45Sporthalle Riet SargansUHC Alligator Malans IIpiranha chur I5:2

Runde 16 / 16.3.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
16.03.2019 09:00Aegeten WidnauRegazzi Verbano UH GordolaChur Unihockey II1:6
16.03.2019 11:15Aegeten WidnauRheintal Gators WidnauUHC Alligator Malans I10:5
16.03.2019 13:30Aegeten Widnaupiranha chur IChur Unihockey I1:11
16.03.2019 15:45Aegeten WidnauUHC SarganserlandUHC Alligator Malans II11:4

Runde 17 / 24.3.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
24.03.2019 09:00Aegeten WidnauUHC Alligator Malans IUHC Domat-Ems14:2
24.03.2019 11:15Aegeten WidnauChur Unihockey IIRheintal Gators Widnau5:6
24.03.2019 13:30Aegeten WidnauChur Unihockey IUHC Sarganserland4:3
24.03.2019 15:45Aegeten WidnauUHC Alligator Malans IIRegazzi Verbano UH Gordola7:6

Runde 18 / 31.3.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
31.03.2019 10:00Caserma LosoneRegazzi Verbano UH GordolaChur Unihockey I3:7
31.03.2019 12:15Caserma LosoneUHC Sarganserlandpiranha chur I7:8
31.03.2019 14:30Caserma LosoneUHC Domat-EmsChur Unihockey II1:15
31.03.2019 16:45Caserma LosoneRheintal Gators WidnauUHC Alligator Malans II4:5

News

Sponsor