Junioren C

Team



Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren C Regional Gruppe 19 2019/20 per 22.01.2020
Rg.TeamSpSUNTTDPunkte
1Speicher Bears9711129:52+7715
2UH Appenzell961289:53+3613
3TSV Mörschwil Dragons950484:68+1610
4I. M. Davos-Klosters932488:82+68
Rg.TeamSpSUNTTDPunkte
5Blau-Gelb Cazis941478:56+229
6Chur Unihockey941460:75-159
7UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II932455:104-498
8Rheintal Gators Widnau900938:131-930

Resultate

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey, Junioren C Regional Gr. 19
Datum / ZeitOrtGegnerResultat
14.09.2019, 10:50Schulanlage Unterdorf (Grabs)Speicher Bears2:10
14.09.2019, 14:30Schulanlage Unterdorf (Grabs)TSV Mörschwil Dragons13:2
26.10.2019, 09:00Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II8:8
26.10.2019, 12:40Schule Flims (Flims Dorf)Blau-Gelb Cazis3:13
23.11.2019, 14:30Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz)Rheintal Gators Widnau4:15
21.12.2019, 09:55Turnhalle Gringel (Appenzell)UH Appenzell8:7
21.12.2019, 12:40Turnhalle Gringel (Appenzell)I. M. Davos-Klosters11:6
18.01.2020, 13:45Wyden (Widnau)UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II4:8
18.01.2020, 15:45Wyden (Widnau)Blau-Gelb Cazis6:7

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey, Junioren C Regional Gr. 19
Datum / ZeitGegnerOrt
29.02.2020, 09:55Blau-Gelb CazisSporthalle Seeblick (Mörschwil)
29.02.2020, 11:00Rheintal Gators WidnauSporthalle Seeblick (Mörschwil)
21.03.2020, 12:50Rheintal Gators WidnauZentralturnhalle Speicher (Speicher)
21.03.2020, 15:45UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg IIZentralturnhalle Speicher (Speicher)

Liga-Spielplan

Runde 3 / 23.11.19

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
23.11.2019 09:00Sportzentrum Arkaden Davos PlatzTSV Mörschwil DragonsBlau-Gelb Cazis9:6
23.11.2019 09:55Sportzentrum Arkaden Davos PlatzI. M. Davos-KlostersUHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II15:3
23.11.2019 10:50Sportzentrum Arkaden Davos PlatzSpeicher BearsTSV Mörschwil Dragons8:10
23.11.2019 11:45Sportzentrum Arkaden Davos PlatzUH AppenzellRheintal Gators Widnau15:2
23.11.2019 12:40Sportzentrum Arkaden Davos PlatzSpeicher BearsI. M. Davos-Klosters10:10
23.11.2019 13:35Sportzentrum Arkaden Davos PlatzUHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg IIUH Appenzell3:22
23.11.2019 14:30Sportzentrum Arkaden Davos PlatzRheintal Gators WidnauChur Unihockey4:15

Runde 4 / 21.12.19

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
21.12.2019 09:00Turnhalle Gringel AppenzellUHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg IISpeicher Bears2:22
21.12.2019 09:55Turnhalle Gringel AppenzellChur UnihockeyUH Appenzell8:7
21.12.2019 10:50Turnhalle Gringel AppenzellSpeicher BearsBlau-Gelb Cazis11:8
21.12.2019 11:45Turnhalle Gringel AppenzellUH AppenzellTSV Mörschwil Dragons8:2
21.12.2019 12:40Turnhalle Gringel AppenzellChur UnihockeyI. M. Davos-Klosters11:6
21.12.2019 13:35Turnhalle Gringel AppenzellRheintal Gators WidnauTSV Mörschwil Dragons4:16
21.12.2019 14:30Turnhalle Gringel AppenzellI. M. Davos-KlostersBlau-Gelb Cazis8:13

Runde 5 / 18.1.20

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
18.01.2020 09:00Wyden WidnauSpeicher BearsI. M. Davos-Klosters19:4
18.01.2020 09:55Wyden WidnauTSV Mörschwil DragonsUH Appenzell5:11
18.01.2020 11:00Wyden WidnauI. M. Davos-KlostersUH Appenzell4:8
18.01.2020 11:55Wyden WidnauSpeicher BearsTSV Mörschwil Dragons13:9
18.01.2020 12:50Wyden WidnauBlau-Gelb CazisRheintal Gators Widnau14:2
18.01.2020 13:45Wyden WidnauChur UnihockeyUHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II4:8
18.01.2020 14:50Wyden WidnauRheintal Gators WidnauUHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II6:9

Runde 6 / 29.2.20

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
29.02.2020 09:00Sporthalle Seeblick MörschwilUHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg IIRheintal Gators WidnauN/A
29.02.2020 09:55Sporthalle Seeblick MörschwilChur UnihockeyBlau-Gelb CazisN/A
29.02.2020 11:00Sporthalle Seeblick MörschwilRheintal Gators WidnauChur UnihockeyN/A
29.02.2020 11:55Sporthalle Seeblick MörschwilUHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg IIBlau-Gelb CazisN/A
29.02.2020 12:50Sporthalle Seeblick MörschwilUH AppenzellI. M. Davos-KlostersN/A
29.02.2020 13:45Sporthalle Seeblick MörschwilTSV Mörschwil DragonsSpeicher BearsN/A
29.02.2020 14:50Sporthalle Seeblick MörschwilI. M. Davos-KlostersTSV Mörschwil DragonsN/A
29.02.2020 15:45Sporthalle Seeblick MörschwilUH AppenzellSpeicher BearsN/A

Runde 7 / 21.3.20

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
21.03.2020 09:00Zentralturnhalle Speicher SpeicherTSV Mörschwil DragonsI. M. Davos-KlostersN/A
21.03.2020 09:55Zentralturnhalle Speicher SpeicherSpeicher BearsUH AppenzellN/A
21.03.2020 11:00Zentralturnhalle Speicher SpeicherI. M. Davos-KlostersSpeicher BearsN/A
21.03.2020 11:55Zentralturnhalle Speicher SpeicherUH AppenzellTSV Mörschwil DragonsN/A
21.03.2020 12:50Zentralturnhalle Speicher SpeicherChur UnihockeyRheintal Gators WidnauN/A
21.03.2020 13:45Zentralturnhalle Speicher SpeicherBlau-Gelb CazisUHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg IIN/A
21.03.2020 14:50Zentralturnhalle Speicher SpeicherRheintal Gators WidnauBlau-Gelb CazisN/A
21.03.2020 15:45Zentralturnhalle Speicher SpeicherUHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg IIChur UnihockeyN/A

Finalrunden / 4.4.20 - 5.4.20

Datum / ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
04.04.2020 ??????swiss unihockey Westswiss unihockey OstN/A
05.04.2020 ??????swiss unihockey Ostswiss unihockey WestN/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A

News

Sponsor