U21 A

Team

Team U21 2018/2019

ReiheNamen
Hinten:Fabio Decurtins, Mauro Niederdorfer, Dario Decasper, Pirmin Winteler, Andri Bass, Julian Wick
Mitte:Björn Söderberg (Trainer), Matteo Gasser, Livio Conrad, Sandro Mani, Noah Brunold, Gian Candrian, Robin Hardegger, Gian-Luca Lanfranchi, Sascha Eichelberger (Trainer)
Vorne:Marc Koch, Cédric Söderberg, Livio Schlegel, Nico Villiger, Luca Marti, Samuel Schindler, Mauro Stingelin, Nico Stingelin, Mattia Pitozzi

Tabelle

Tabelle Junioren U21 A Gruppe 1 2019/20 per 20.06.2019
Rg.TeamSpSSnVNnVNToreTDPt.

Resultate

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey, Junioren U21 A Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitOrtGegner

Spielplan

Spielübersicht Chur Unihockey, Junioren U21 A Gr. 1
Datum, ZeitGegnerOrt
14.09.2019, 15:30UHC ThunMUR (Thun)
15.09.2019, 14:00Tigers LangnauEspace-Arena (Biglen)
21.09.2019, 16:00Zug UnitedGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
29.09.2019, 15:00HC Rychenberg WinterthurGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
06.10.2019, 17:00Waldkirch-St. GallenSporthalle Tal der Demut (St. Gallen)
12.10.2019, 14:30UHC UsterBuchholz (Uster)
13.10.2019, 14:00UHC Alligator MalansGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
19.10.2019, 16:00Tigers LangnauGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
26.10.2019, 16:00SV Wiler-ErsigenGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
16.11.2019, 12:00Floorball ThurgauGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
17.11.2019, 19:00Grasshopper Club Zürich??? ()
23.11.2019, 16:00Floorball KönizGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
30.11.2019, 16:00UHC ThunGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
07.12.2019, 18:00Zug UnitedDreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug)
08.12.2019, 17:00Grasshopper Club ZürichGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
21.12.2019, 14:00HC Rychenberg WinterthurAXA Arena (Winterthur)
05.01.2020, 14:00Waldkirch-St. GallenGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
12.01.2020, 15:00UHC UsterGewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur)
18.01.2020, 14:30UHC Alligator MalansSporthalle Lust (Maienfeld)
19.01.2020, 16:00Floorball KönizLerbermatt (Köniz)
08.02.2020, 15:30SV Wiler-ErsigenSporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil (Zuchwil)
09.02.2020, 13:00Floorball ThurgauPaul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden)

Liga-Spielplan

Runde 1 / 14.9.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
14.09.2019 12:30Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BESV Wiler-ErsigenUHC Alligator MalansN/A
14.09.2019 14:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
14.09.2019 14:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauUHC UsterN/A
14.09.2019 14:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedTigers LangnauN/A
14.09.2019 15:00Sporthallen Weissenstein BernFloorball KönizWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
14.09.2019 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunChur UnihockeyN/A

Runde 2 / 15.9.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
15.09.2019 13:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichFloorball ThurgauN/A
15.09.2019 14:00Oberseen WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
15.09.2019 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauChur UnihockeyN/A
15.09.2019 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunUHC UsterN/A
15.09.2019 16:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
15.09.2019 17:00Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansFloorball KönizN/A

Runde 3 / 21.9.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
21.09.2019 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
21.09.2019 14:30Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansFloorball ThurgauN/A
21.09.2019 14:30Buchholz UsterUHC UsterFloorball KönizN/A
21.09.2019 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
21.09.2019 16:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyZug UnitedN/A
21.09.2019 18:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenUHC ThunN/A

Runde 4 / 29.9.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
29.09.2019 11:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenTigers LangnauN/A
29.09.2019 13:30Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansUHC ThunN/A
29.09.2019 14:00Buchholz UsterUHC UsterZug UnitedN/A
29.09.2019 14:00Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilSV Wiler-ErsigenFloorball ThurgauN/A
29.09.2019 15:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
29.09.2019 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichFloorball KönizN/A

Runde 5 / 5.10.19 - 6.10.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
05.10.2019 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauUHC UsterN/A
05.10.2019 14:30Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansZug UnitedN/A
05.10.2019 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
05.10.2019 16:00Lerbermatt KönizFloorball KönizSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
06.10.2019 13:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
06.10.2019 17:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenChur UnihockeyN/A

Runde 6 / 12.10.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
12.10.2019 12:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauFloorball KönizN/A
12.10.2019 14:30Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansTigers LangnauN/A
12.10.2019 14:30Buchholz UsterUHC UsterChur UnihockeyN/A
12.10.2019 15:30Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BESV Wiler-ErsigenUHC ThunN/A
12.10.2019 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichZug UnitedN/A
12.10.2019 18:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A

Runde 7 / 13.10.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
13.10.2019 14:00Buchholz UsterUHC UsterWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
13.10.2019 14:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyUHC Alligator MalansN/A
13.10.2019 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunFloorball ThurgauN/A
13.10.2019 16:00Lerbermatt KönizFloorball KönizHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
13.10.2019 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichTigers LangnauN/A
13.10.2019 18:30Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BESV Wiler-ErsigenZug UnitedN/A

Runde 8 / 19.10.19 - 20.10.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
19.10.2019 11:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
19.10.2019 16:00Buchholz UsterUHC UsterUHC ThunN/A
19.10.2019 16:00Lerbermatt KönizFloorball KönizUHC Alligator MalansN/A
19.10.2019 16:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyTigers LangnauN/A
19.10.2019 18:00Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BESV Wiler-ErsigenHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
20.10.2019 17:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenZug UnitedN/A

Runde 9 / 26.10.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
26.10.2019 14:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurUHC ThunN/A
26.10.2019 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauFloorball ThurgauN/A
26.10.2019 14:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedFloorball KönizN/A
26.10.2019 14:30Buchholz UsterUHC UsterUHC Alligator MalansN/A
26.10.2019 16:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
26.10.2019 16:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeySV Wiler-ErsigenN/A

Runde 10 / 16.11.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
16.11.2019 12:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyFloorball ThurgauN/A
16.11.2019 13:00Sporthallen Weissenstein BernFloorball KönizTigers LangnauN/A
16.11.2019 14:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurUHC Alligator MalansN/A
16.11.2019 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunZug UnitedN/A
16.11.2019 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichUHC UsterN/A
16.11.2019 19:30Sportanlage Grossmatt Kirchberg BESV Wiler-ErsigenWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A

Runde 11 / 17.11.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
17.11.2019 13:00Oberseen WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurUHC UsterN/A
17.11.2019 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
17.11.2019 14:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauZug UnitedN/A
17.11.2019 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunFloorball KönizN/A
17.11.2019 16:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenUHC Alligator MalansN/A
17.11.2019 19:00???Grasshopper Club ZürichChur UnihockeyN/A

Runde 12 / 23.11.19 - 24.11.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
23.11.2019 14:00Stadthalle Zug (Herti) ZugZug UnitedHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
23.11.2019 14:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
23.11.2019 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauUHC ThunN/A
23.11.2019 14:30Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
23.11.2019 16:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyFloorball KönizN/A
24.11.2019 15:00Buchholz UsterUHC UsterSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A

Runde 13 / 30.11.19 - 1.12.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
30.11.2019 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauZug UnitedN/A
30.11.2019 14:30Buchholz UsterUHC UsterFloorball ThurgauN/A
30.11.2019 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
30.11.2019 16:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyUHC ThunN/A
01.12.2019 13:30Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
01.12.2019 17:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenFloorball KönizN/A

Runde 14 / 7.12.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
07.12.2019 13:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauUHC Alligator MalansN/A
07.12.2019 14:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurTigers LangnauN/A
07.12.2019 15:00Sporthallen Weissenstein BernFloorball KönizUHC UsterN/A
07.12.2019 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
07.12.2019 15:30Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilSV Wiler-ErsigenGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
07.12.2019 18:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedChur UnihockeyN/A

Runde 15 / 8.12.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
08.12.2019 15:00Stadthalle Zug (Herti) ZugZug UnitedFloorball ThurgauN/A
08.12.2019 16:00Lerbermatt KönizFloorball KönizUHC ThunN/A
08.12.2019 17:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
08.12.2019 17:00Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
08.12.2019 18:00Buchholz UsterUHC UsterHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
08.12.2019 18:30Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilSV Wiler-ErsigenTigers LangnauN/A

Runde 16 / 21.12.19

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
21.12.2019 11:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
21.12.2019 14:00Stadthalle Zug (Herti) ZugZug UnitedUHC UsterN/A
21.12.2019 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
21.12.2019 14:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurChur UnihockeyN/A
21.12.2019 15:00Sporthallen Weissenstein BernFloorball KönizGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
21.12.2019 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunUHC Alligator MalansN/A

Runde 17 / 4.1.20 - 5.1.20

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
04.01.2020 14:30Buchholz UsterUHC UsterTigers LangnauN/A
04.01.2020 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichUHC ThunN/A
04.01.2020 19:00Oberseen WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurFloorball ThurgauN/A
05.01.2020 13:00Stadthalle Zug (Herti) ZugZug UnitedUHC Alligator MalansN/A
05.01.2020 14:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
05.01.2020 14:00Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilSV Wiler-ErsigenFloorball KönizN/A

Runde 18 / 11.1.20 - 12.1.20

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
11.01.2020 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauUHC Alligator MalansN/A
12.01.2020 13:30Sporthallen Weissenstein BernFloorball KönizFloorball ThurgauN/A
12.01.2020 14:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
12.01.2020 15:00Gewerbliche Berufsschule ChurChur UnihockeyUHC UsterN/A
12.01.2020 15:00Stadthalle Zug (Herti) ZugZug UnitedGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
12.01.2020 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A

Runde 19 / 17.1.20 - 18.1.20

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
17.01.2020 20:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenUHC UsterN/A
18.01.2020 14:00AXA Arena WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurFloorball KönizN/A
18.01.2020 14:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauUHC ThunN/A
18.01.2020 14:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
18.01.2020 14:30Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansChur UnihockeyN/A
18.01.2020 16:00Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug ZugZug UnitedSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A

Runde 20 / 19.1.20

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
19.01.2020 11:00Athletik-Zentrum St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenFloorball ThurgauN/A
19.01.2020 14:00Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilSV Wiler-ErsigenUHC UsterN/A
19.01.2020 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunTigers LangnauN/A
19.01.2020 16:00Lerbermatt KönizFloorball KönizChur UnihockeyN/A
19.01.2020 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichUHC Alligator MalansN/A
19.01.2020 17:00Oberseen WinterthurHC Rychenberg WinterthurZug UnitedN/A

Runde 21 / 8.2.20

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
08.02.2020 14:30Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansUHC UsterN/A
08.02.2020 15:30MUR ThunUHC ThunHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
08.02.2020 15:30Sporthalle Sportzentrum Zuchwil ZuchwilSV Wiler-ErsigenChur UnihockeyN/A
08.02.2020 16:00Sporthalle Hardau ZürichGrasshopper Club ZürichWaldkirch-St. GallenN/A
08.02.2020 16:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauTigers LangnauN/A
08.02.2020 17:00Lerbermatt KönizFloorball KönizZug UnitedN/A

Runde 22 / 9.2.20

Datum, ZeitOrtHeimteamGastteamResultat
09.02.2020 13:00Stadthalle Zug (Herti) ZugZug UnitedUHC ThunN/A
09.02.2020 13:00Sporthalle Tal der Demut St. GallenWaldkirch-St. GallenSV Wiler-ErsigenN/A
09.02.2020 13:00Buchholz UsterUHC UsterGrasshopper Club ZürichN/A
09.02.2020 13:00Sporthalle Lust MaienfeldUHC Alligator MalansHC Rychenberg WinterthurN/A
09.02.2020 13:00Espace-Arena BiglenTigers LangnauFloorball KönizN/A
09.02.2020 13:00Paul Reinhart Halle WeinfeldenFloorball ThurgauChur UnihockeyN/A

News